Send to PrinterContact us Back to New Prague Arena
Arena Schedule
Thursday, January 18, 2018 through Wednesday, April 18, 2018

Date Start Time End Time Customer Event Type Notes
Thu, Jan 18, 2018
  5:30 AM 6:30 AM NPAHA NPAHA Peewee B2
  6:30 AM 8:00 AM New Prague Ice Arena Developmental Ice Figure Skaitng and Hockey. No Pucks
  8:10 AM 9:05 AM middle school phy-ed Youth Open Hockey Middle School Phy-ed
  11:00 AM 11:55 AM middle school phy-ed Youth Open Hockey Middle School Phy-ed
  1:30 PM 2:25 PM middle school phy-ed Youth Open Hockey Middle School Phy-ed
  2:50 PM 4:00 PM NPHS Boys Practice Boys HS
  4:10 PM 5:10 PM NPHS Boys Practice Boys HS
  5:20 PM 6:20 PM NPHS Girls Practice High School Girls
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM NPHS Girls Practice High School Girls
  7:40 PM 9:10 PM NPAHA NPAHA Bantam A VS Apple Valley
  9:20 PM 10:20 PM NPAHA NPAHA Bantam B2. Peewee A
Fri, Jan 19, 2018
  6:00 AM 8:15 AM Contracted Ice Contracted Ice NP Ice Arena- Contracted Ice
  8:30 AM 9:20 AM middle school phy-ed Youth Open Hockey Middle School Phy-ed
  11:10 AM 11:55 AM middle school phy-ed Youth Open Hockey Middle School Phy-ed
  1:35 PM 2:25 PM middle school phy-ed Youth Open Hockey Middle School Phy-ed
  3:30 PM 4:30 PM New Prague Ice Arena Developmental Ice Figure Skating
  5:00 PM 9:00 PM NPHS Boys Game Boys HS vs Orono
  9:10 PM 10:20 PM NPAHA NPAHA Bantam A, Bantam B2
  10:30 PM 12:00 AM Friday Night Skate Private Rental Friday Night Adult League- Private Rental
Sat, Jan 20, 2018
  6:00 AM 6:50 AM NP Figure Skating Figure Skating NPAFSC
  7:00 AM 8:30 AM NP Figure Skating Figure Skating NPAFSC
  8:40 AM 9:40 AM Learn to Skate Learn to Skate Learn to Skate
  9:50 AM 10:50 AM NPAHA NPAHA 8U, Mite 2 Black, Mite 2 Grey, Mite 2 Red, Mite 2 White
  11:00 AM 12:00 PM NPAHA NPAHA Mite 3 Black, Mite 3 Red, Mite 4 Black Advanced
  12:00 PM 1:00 PM NPAHA NPAHA Mite 1 Black, Mite 1 Pink, Mite 1 Red
  1:10 PM 2:10 PM NPAHA NPAHA Bantam B2 vs Chaska Chan Gold
  2:20 PM 3:35 PM NPAHA NPAHA Peewee A vs Burnsville
  3:45 PM 4:45 PM NPAHA NPAHA 12UB vs Eden Prairie
  4:55 PM 5:55 PM NPAHA NPAHA Squirt C Black
  6:05 PM 7:20 PM NPAHA NPAHA Squirt B Gave VS Red Wing
  7:30 PM 8:30 PM NPAHA NPAHA Peewee B2 VS Fairbault
  8:40 PM 10:10 PM NPAHA NPAHA Bantam A VS Northfeild
Sun, Jan 21, 2018
  6:50 AM 8:20 AM Puck Heads Puckheads Puckheads
  8:40 AM 9:40 AM NPAHA NPAHA Mite 1 Black, Mite 1 Pink, Mite 1 Red
  9:50 AM 10:50 AM NPAHA NPAHA Mite 2 Black, Mite 2 Grey, Mite 2 Red, Mite 2 White
  11:00 AM 12:00 PM NPAHA NPAHA 8u, Mite 3 Black, Mite 4 Black Advanced
  12:10 PM 1:10 PM NPAHA NPAHA Mite 3 Red VS Burnsville Black
  1:20 PM 2:20 PM NPAHA NPAHA Squirt C Red vs Kennedy Richfield
  2:30 PM 3:30 PM NPAHA NPAHA 12UB vs Minnetonka Black
  3:40 PM 4:40 PM NPAHA NPAHA Peewee B2 Minnetonka Blue
  4:50 PM 5:50 PM Public Skate Public Skate Public Skate
  6:00 PM 7:15 PM NPAHA NPAHA Peewee A
  7:25 PM 8:25 PM NPAHA NPAHA Bantam B2
Mon, Jan 22, 2018
  6:00 AM 7:00 AM NPHS Boys Practice High School Boy's
  8:10 AM 9:05 AM middle school phy-ed Youth Open Hockey Middle School Phy-ed
  11:00 AM 11:55 AM middle school phy-ed Youth Open Hockey Middle School Phy-ed
  1:30 PM 2:25 PM middle school phy-ed Youth Open Hockey Middle School Phy-ed
  2:50 PM 4:00 PM NPHS Boys Practice Boys HS
  4:10 PM 5:10 PM NPHS Girls Practice High School Girls
  5:20 PM 6:20 PM NPHS Girls Practice High School Girls
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM NPAHA NPAHA Goalie Clinic
  7:40 PM 8:40 PM NPAHA NPAHA Bantam B2, Peewee A
  8:50 PM 10:20 PM NPAHA NPAHA Bantam A
Tue, Jan 23, 2018
  8:30 AM 9:20 AM middle school phy-ed Youth Open Hockey Middle School Phy-ed
  11:10 AM 11:55 AM middle school phy-ed Youth Open Hockey Middle School Phy-ed
  1:35 PM 2:25 PM middle school phy-ed Youth Open Hockey Middle School Phy-ed
  5:15 PM 9:15 PM NPHS Boys Game Boys HS vs Blake
  9:25 PM 10:25 PM NPAHA NPAHA 12 UB
Wed, Jan 24, 2018
  6:15 AM 8:00 AM New Prague Ice Arena Developmental Ice Figure Skating and Hockey. No Pucks
  8:10 AM 9:05 AM middle school phy-ed Youth Open Hockey Middle School Phy-ed
  11:00 AM 11:55 AM middle school phy-ed Youth Open Hockey Middle School Phy-ed
  1:30 PM 2:25 PM middle school phy-ed Youth Open Hockey Middle School Phy-ed
  2:50 PM 4:30 PM NPHS Boys Practice Boys HS
  4:40 PM 6:10 PM NPHS Girls Practice High School Girls
  6:20 PM 7:50 PM NP Figure Skating Figure Skating NPAFSC
  8:00 PM 9:00 PM NPAHA NPAHA Squirt C Black, Squirt C Red
  9:10 PM 10:10 PM Adult League Adult League City Club vs Zombies
  10:20 PM 11:20 PM Adult League Adult League Marquardt's vs Jagbombs
Thu, Jan 25, 2018
  5:30 AM 6:30 AM NPAHA NPAHA Squirt A
  6:30 AM 8:00 AM New Prague Ice Arena Developmental Ice Figure Skaitng and Hockey. No Pucks
  8:10 AM 9:05 AM middle school phy-ed Youth Open Hockey Middle School Phy-ed
  11:00 AM 11:55 AM middle school phy-ed Youth Open Hockey Middle School Phy-ed
  1:30 PM 2:25 PM middle school phy-ed Youth Open Hockey Middle School Phy-ed
  2:50 PM 4:00 PM NPHS Girls Practice High School Girls
  4:10 PM 5:10 PM NPHS Girls Practice High School Girls
  5:20 PM 6:20 PM NPAHA NPAHA Bantam B2 vs Edina White
  6:30 PM 7:45 PM NPAHA NPAHA Peewee A vs Edina
  7:55 PM 9:25 PM NPAHA NPAHA Bantam A vs Eden Prairie
Fri, Jan 26, 2018
  6:00 AM 8:00 AM Contracted Ice Contracted Ice NP Ice Arena- Contracted Ice
  8:00 AM 8:45 AM New Prague Ice Arena Developmental Ice Figure Skating and Hockey. No Pucks
  2:50 PM 4:50 PM NPHS Boys Practice Boys HS
  5:00 PM 9:00 PM NPHS Girls Game Girls HS vs Hutchinson
  9:10 PM 10:20 PM NPAHA NPAHA Bantam A, Bantam B2
  10:30 PM 12:00 AM Friday Night Skate Private Rental Friday Night Adult League- Private Rental
Sat, Jan 27, 2018
  6:00 AM 6:50 AM NP Figure Skating Figure Skating NPAFSC
  7:00 AM 8:30 AM NP Figure Skating Figure Skating NPAFSC
  8:40 AM 9:40 AM Learn to Skate Learn to Skate Learn to Skate
  10:25 AM 11:40 AM NPAHA NPAHA 12 UB
  11:50 AM 12:50 PM NPAHA NPAHA Peewee C VS Mankato
  1:00 PM 5:00 PM NPHS Boys Game Boys HS vs Breck
  5:10 PM 6:10 PM NPAHA NPAHA Peewee B2 vs Prior Lake Savage Navy
  6:20 PM 7:20 PM NPAHA NPAHA Bantam B2 vs Eden Prairie
  7:30 PM 9:00 PM NPAHA NPAHA Bantam A vs Kennedy Richfield
Sun, Jan 28, 2018
  6:50 AM 8:20 AM Puck Heads Puckheads Puckheads
  8:40 AM 9:40 AM NPAHA NPAHA Mite 2 Black, Mite 2 Grey, Mite 2 Red, Mite 2 White
  9:50 AM 10:50 AM NPAHA NPAHA Mite 3 Red vs Shakoppe Devils
  11:00 AM 12:00 PM NPAHA NPAHA 8U, Mite 1 Black, Mite 1 Pink, Mite 1 Red
  12:10 PM 1:10 PM NPAHA NPAHA Advanced Mites vs Prior Lake Advanced Mite 5
  1:20 PM 2:20 PM NPAHA NPAHA Squirt C Red vs Jefferson White
  2:30 PM 3:30 PM NPAHA NPAHA Squirt C Black vs Jefferson Blue
  3:40 PM 4:40 PM NPAHA NPAHA Peewee C vs Jefferson
  4:50 PM 5:50 PM Public Skate Public Skate Public Skate
  6:00 PM 7:00 PM NPAHA NPAHA 10UB, Squirt A
  7:10 PM 8:10 PM NPAHA NPAHA Bantam B2
  8:20 PM 9:20 PM NPAHA NPAHA Peewee B2
Mon, Jan 29, 2018
  6:00 AM 7:00 AM NPHS Boys Practice High School Boy's
  8:30 AM 9:30 AM High School Phy-Ed HS Phy Ed High School Phy-ed
  2:50 PM 4:00 PM NPHS Boys Practice Boys HS
  4:10 PM 5:10 PM NPHS Girls Practice Girls HS
  5:20 PM 6:20 PM NPHS Girls Practice High School Girls
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM NPAHA NPAHA Squirt B VS Le Sueur
  7:40 PM 9:10 PM NPAHA NPAHA Bantam A VS Mankato
  9:20 PM 10:20 PM NPAHA NPAHA Bantam B2
Tue, Jan 30, 2018
  8:30 AM 9:30 AM High School Phy-Ed HS Phy Ed High School Phy-ed
  5:00 PM 9:00 PM NPHS Boys Game Boys HS vs Waconia
  9:10 PM 10:20 PM NPAHA NPAHA Bantam A, Bantam B2
Wed, Jan 31, 2018
  6:15 AM 8:30 AM New Prague Ice Arena Developmental Ice Figure Skating and Hockey. No Pucks
  8:30 AM 9:30 AM High School Phy-Ed HS Phy Ed High School Phy-ed
  2:50 PM 4:30 PM NPHS Boys Practice Boys HS
  4:40 PM 6:10 PM NPHS Girls Practice High School Girls
  6:20 PM 7:50 PM NP Figure Skating Figure Skating NPAFSC
  8:00 PM 9:00 PM NPAHA NPAHA Squirt A, Squirt B
  9:10 PM 10:10 PM Adult League Adult League Chiefs vs Jagbombs
  10:20 PM 11:20 PM Adult League Adult League Filthy Mitts vs City Club
Thu, Feb 01, 2018
  6:15 AM 8:30 AM New Prague Ice Arena Developmental Ice Figure Skating and Hockey. No Pucks.
  8:30 AM 9:30 AM High School Phy-Ed HS Phy Ed High School Phy-ed
  2:50 PM 4:00 PM NPHS Boys Practice Boys HS
  4:10 PM 5:10 PM NPHS Boys Practice Boys HS
  5:20 PM 6:20 PM NPHS Girls Practice High School Girls
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM NPHS Girls Practice High School Girls
  7:40 PM 8:55 PM NPAHA NPAHA Peewee A
  9:05 PM 10:20 PM NPAHA NPAHA Bantam B2
Fri, Feb 02, 2018
  6:00 AM 8:00 AM Contracted Ice Contracted Ice NP Ice Arena- Contracted Ice
  8:00 AM 8:30 AM New Prague Ice Arena Developmental Ice Figure Skating and Hockey. No Pucks
  8:30 AM 9:30 AM High School Phy-Ed HS Phy Ed High School Phy-ed
  3:15 PM 4:45 PM New Prague Ice Arena Developmental Ice  
  5:00 PM 9:00 PM NPHS Girls Game Girls HS vs Delano/ Rockford
  9:10 PM 10:20 PM NPAHA NPAHA Peewee B2
  10:30 PM 12:00 AM Friday Night Skate Private Rental Friday Night Adult League- Private Rental
Sat, Feb 03, 2018
  5:50 AM 6:50 AM NP Figure Skating Figure Skating NPAFSC
  7:00 AM 8:30 AM NP Figure Skating Figure Skating NPAFSC
  8:40 AM 9:40 AM Learn to Skate Learn to Skate Learn to Skate
  9:50 AM 10:50 AM NPAHA NPAHA Mite 3 Black
  11:00 AM 12:00 PM NPAHA NPAHA Mite 1 Black
  12:10 PM 1:10 PM NPAHA NPAHA Mite 2 Black
  1:20 PM 2:20 PM NPAHA NPAHA 8U
  2:30 PM 3:30 PM NPAHA NPAHA Squirt A vs Shakopee
  3:40 PM 4:40 PM NPAHA NPAHA Peewee C vs Edina White
  4:50 PM 5:50 PM NPAHA NPAHA Squirt B vs Eden Prairie Black
  6:00 PM 7:00 PM NPAHA NPAHA 10UB vs Edina White
  7:10 PM 8:10 PM NPAHA NPAHA Squirt C Black vs Shakopee Red
  8:20 PM 9:35 PM NPAHA NPAHA Peewee A
Sun, Feb 04, 2018
  5:30 AM 6:40 AM NPAHA NPAHA  
  6:50 AM 8:20 AM Puck Heads Puckheads Puckheads
  8:40 AM 9:40 AM NPAHA NPAHA Mite 1 Black
  9:50 AM 10:50 AM NPAHA NPAHA Mite 2 Black
  11:00 AM 12:00 PM NPAHA NPAHA 8U
  12:10 PM 1:10 PM NPAHA NPAHA Mite 3 Black
  1:20 PM 2:20 PM NPAHA NPAHA 12 UB
  2:30 PM 3:30 PM NPAHA NPAHA Peewee A
  3:40 PM 4:50 PM NPAHA NPAHA Bantam A
  4:50 PM 5:50 PM Public Skate Public Skate Public Skate
  6:00 PM 8:00 PM New Prague Ice Arena Developmental Ice Figure Skating. No pucks
Mon, Feb 05, 2018
  8:30 AM 9:30 AM High School Phy-Ed HS Phy Ed High School Phy-ed
  2:50 PM 3:50 PM NPHS Girls Practice High School Girls
  5:15 PM 9:15 PM NPHS Boys Game Boys HS vs Mound Westonka
  9:25 PM 10:25 PM NPAHA NPAHA Bantam A
Tue, Feb 06, 2018
  5:30 AM 6:30 AM NPAHA NPAHA 10UB
  8:30 AM 9:30 AM High School Phy-Ed HS Phy Ed High School Phy-ed
  2:50 PM 4:00 PM NPHS Boys Practice Boys HS
  4:10 PM 5:10 PM NPHS Boys Practice Boys HS
  5:20 PM 6:20 PM NPHS Girls Practice High School Girls
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM NPAHA NPAHA Goalie Clinic
  7:40 PM 8:55 PM NPAHA NPAHA Peewee B2
  9:05 PM 10:20 PM NPAHA NPAHA Bantam A
Wed, Feb 07, 2018
  6:15 AM 8:30 AM New Prague Ice Arena Developmental Ice Figure Skating
  8:30 AM 9:30 AM High School Phy-Ed HS Phy Ed High School Phy-ed
  2:50 PM 4:30 PM NPHS Boys Practice Boys HS
  4:40 PM 6:10 PM NPHS Girls Practice High School Girls
  6:20 PM 7:50 PM NP Figure Skating Figure Skating NPAFSC
  8:00 PM 9:00 PM NPAHA NPAHA Squirt B
  9:10 PM 10:10 PM Adult League Adult League Zombies vs Filthy Mitts
  10:20 PM 11:20 PM Adult League Adult League Marquardt's vs Chiefs
Thu, Feb 08, 2018
  5:30 AM 6:30 AM NPAHA NPAHA Squirt A
  8:30 AM 9:30 AM High School Phy-Ed HS Phy Ed High School Phy-ed
  2:50 PM 4:00 PM NPHS Boys Practice Boys HS
  4:10 PM 5:10 PM NPHS Boys Practice Boys HS
  5:20 PM 6:20 PM NPHS Girls Practice High School Girls
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM NPAHA NPAHA Bantam B2 vs Minnetonka Black
  7:40 PM 8:55 PM NPAHA NPAHA Peewee A vs Burnsville
  9:05 PM 10:20 PM NPAHA NPAHA  
Fri, Feb 09, 2018
  6:00 AM 8:00 AM Contracted Ice Contracted Ice NP Ice Arena- Contracted Ice
  8:00 AM 8:30 AM New Prague Ice Arena Developmental Ice Figure Skating
  8:30 AM 9:30 AM High School Phy-Ed HS Phy Ed High School Phy-ed
  2:50 PM 4:00 PM NPHS Boys Practice  
  4:10 PM 5:10 PM NPHS Boys Practice  
  5:35 PM 6:50 PM NPAHA NPAHA 12 UB
  7:00 PM 9:20 PM NPHS Girls Game Girls Section Quarterfinals
  9:30 PM 10:30 PM NPAHA NPAHA Bantam B2
  10:40 PM 12:10 AM Friday Night Skate Private Rental Friday Night Adult League- Private Rental
Sat, Feb 10, 2018
  5:50 AM 6:50 AM NP Figure Skating Figure Skating NPAFSC
  7:00 AM 8:30 AM NP Figure Skating Figure Skating NPAFSC
  8:40 AM 9:40 AM Learn to Skate Learn to Skate Learn to Skate
  9:50 AM 10:50 AM NPAHA NPAHA Mite 2 Black
  11:00 AM 12:00 PM NPAHA NPAHA Mite 1 Black
  12:10 PM 1:10 PM NPAHA NPAHA Squirt C Red
  1:20 PM 2:20 PM NPAHA NPAHA Squirt C Black
  3:30 PM 4:30 PM NPAHA NPAHA 10UB vs Shakopee
  4:40 PM 5:40 PM NPAHA NPAHA Squirt C Black vs Shakopee Black
  5:50 PM 6:50 PM NPAHA NPAHA Peewee C vs Shakopee
  7:10 PM 8:10 PM NPAHA NPAHA Squirt C Red
  8:20 PM 9:35 PM NPAHA NPAHA Bantam B2
Sun, Feb 11, 2018
  6:50 AM 8:20 AM Puck Heads Puckheads Puckheads
  8:40 AM 9:40 AM NPAHA NPAHA Mite 3 Black
  9:50 AM 10:50 AM NPAHA NPAHA 8U
  11:00 AM 12:00 PM NPAHA NPAHA Mite 1 Black
  12:10 PM 1:10 PM NPAHA NPAHA Squirt C Red vs Burnsville Grey
  1:20 PM 2:20 PM NPAHA NPAHA Squirt C Black vs Kennedy Richfield
  2:30 PM 3:30 PM NPAHA NPAHA Squirt B vs Jefferson
  3:40 PM 4:40 PM NPAHA NPAHA 12UB vs Edina Green
  4:50 PM 5:50 PM Public Skate Public Skate Public Skate
  6:00 PM 7:00 PM NPAHA NPAHA Peewee B2
  7:10 PM 8:10 PM NPAHA NPAHA Bantam B2
Mon, Feb 12, 2018
  2:50 PM 4:00 PM NPHS Boys Practice Boys HS
  4:10 PM 5:10 PM NPHS Boys Practice Boys HS
  5:20 PM 6:20 PM NPHS Girls Practice High School Girls
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM NPAHA NPAHA Goalie Clilnic
  7:40 PM 8:55 PM NPAHA NPAHA Peewee A
  9:05 PM 10:20 PM NPAHA NPAHA Bantam A
Tue, Feb 13, 2018
  5:30 AM 6:30 AM NPAHA NPAHA Squirt B
  3:15 PM 5:30 PM New Prague Ice Arena Developmental Ice Figure Skating
  5:40 PM 6:40 PM NPAHA NPAHA Squirt C Red vs Squirt C Black
  6:50 PM 7:50 PM NPAHA NPAHA 10UB vs Edina Green
  8:00 PM 9:30 PM District 6 Game  
Wed, Feb 14, 2018
  6:15 AM 8:45 AM New Prague Ice Arena Developmental Ice Figure Skating
  9:30 AM 10:30 AM Private Ice Rental Private Rental Erika Ehrich
  1:30 PM 2:30 PM Private Ice Rental Private Rental Erika Ehrich
  2:50 PM 4:30 PM NPHS Boys Practice Boys HS
  4:40 PM 6:10 PM NPHS Girls Practice High School Girls
  6:30 PM 9:30 PM District 6 Game  
Thu, Feb 15, 2018
  5:30 AM 6:30 AM NPAHA NPAHA Squirt C Black
  10:40 AM 12:00 PM New Prague Ice Arena Private Rental Ravenstream
  2:50 PM 4:00 PM NPHS Boys Practice Boys HS
  4:10 PM 5:10 PM NPHS Boys Practice Boys HS
  5:20 PM 6:20 PM NPHS Girls Practice High School Girls
  6:30 PM 9:30 PM District 6 Game District 6 Tournament
Fri, Feb 16, 2018
  6:00 AM 8:00 AM Contracted Ice Contracted Ice NP Ice Arena- Contracted Ice
  8:00 AM 8:45 AM New Prague Ice Arena Developmental Ice Figure Skating
  10:40 AM 12:00 PM New Prague Ice Arena Private Rental Ravenstream
  3:15 PM 4:45 PM New Prague Ice Arena Developmental Ice Figure Skating
  5:00 PM 9:00 PM NPHS Boys Game Boys HS vs Litchfield - DC
  9:10 PM 10:20 PM NPAHA NPAHA Bantam A
  10:30 PM 12:00 AM Friday Night Skate Private Rental Friday Night Adult League- Private Rental
Sat, Feb 17, 2018
  5:50 AM 6:50 AM NP Figure Skating Figure Skating NPAFSC
  7:00 AM 8:30 AM NP Figure Skating Figure Skating NPAFSC
  8:40 AM 9:40 AM Learn to Skate Learn to Skate Learn to Skate
  9:50 AM 10:50 AM NPAHA NPAHA Mite 1 Black
  11:00 AM 12:00 PM NPAHA NPAHA 8U
  12:10 PM 1:10 PM NPAHA NPAHA Mite 3 Red
  1:20 PM 2:20 PM NPAHA NPAHA Mite 4 Black Advanced
  2:30 PM 3:30 PM NPAHA NPAHA Peewee B2
  3:40 PM 4:40 PM NPAHA NPAHA Squirt C Black
  4:50 PM 5:50 PM NPAHA NPAHA Squirt C Red
  6:00 PM 9:00 PM District 6 Game District 6 Tournament
  9:10 PM 10:20 PM NPAHA NPAHA Bantam A
Sun, Feb 18, 2018
  6:50 AM 8:20 AM Puck Heads Puckheads Puckheads
  8:40 AM 9:40 AM NPAHA NPAHA Mite 2 Black
  9:50 AM 10:50 AM NPAHA NPAHA Mite 3 Black
  11:00 AM 12:00 PM NPAHA NPAHA 8U
  12:10 PM 1:10 PM NPAHA NPAHA Squirt C Black vs Burnsville Black
  1:20 PM 2:20 PM NPAHA NPAHA Squirt C Red vs Jefferson Blue
  2:30 PM 3:30 PM NPAHA NPAHA Squirt A vs Minnetonka
  3:40 PM 4:40 PM NPAHA NPAHA Peewee B2 vs Minnetonka Black
  4:50 PM 5:50 PM Public Skate Public Skate Public Skate
  6:00 PM 9:00 PM District 6 Game District 6 Tournament
  9:10 PM 10:20 PM NPAHA NPAHA Peewee C
Mon, Feb 19, 2018
  7:30 AM 12:00 PM NP Figure Skating Figure Skating NPAFSC
  12:10 PM 1:30 PM New Prague Ice Arena Developmental Ice Figure Skating Devlopmental Ice
  1:40 PM 2:40 PM NPAHA NPAHA Peewee A
  2:50 PM 4:00 PM NPHS Boys Practice Boys HS
  4:10 PM 5:10 PM NPHS Girls Practice High School Girls
  5:20 PM 8:20 PM District 6 Game District 6 Tournament
  8:30 PM 9:45 PM NPAHA NPAHA Peewee C
Tue, Feb 20, 2018
  2:50 PM 4:00 PM NPHS Boys Practice Boys HS
  4:10 PM 5:10 PM NPHS Girls Practice High School Girls
  5:20 PM 8:20 PM District 6 Game District 6 Tournament
  8:30 PM 9:30 PM NPAHA NPAHA Peewee B2
Wed, Feb 21, 2018
  6:15 AM 8:45 AM New Prague Ice Arena Developmental Ice Figure Skating
  2:50 PM 4:30 PM NPHS Boys Practice Boys HS
  4:40 PM 6:10 PM NP Figure Skating Figure Skating NPAFSC
  6:20 PM 9:20 PM District 6 Game District 6 Tournament
  9:30 PM 10:30 PM NPAHA NPAHA Bantam B2
Thu, Feb 22, 2018
  3:15 PM 5:25 PM New Prague Ice Arena Developmental Ice Figure Skating
  5:35 PM 6:50 PM NPAHA NPAHA Peewee B2
  7:00 PM 9:20 PM NPHS Boys Game Boy's Section Quarterfinals
  9:30 PM 10:30 PM NPAHA NPAHA Bantam B2
Fri, Feb 23, 2018
  6:00 AM 8:00 AM Contracted Ice Contracted Ice NP Ice Arena- Contracted Ice
  8:00 AM 8:45 AM New Prague Ice Arena Developmental Ice Figure Skating
  2:50 PM 4:00 PM NPHS Boys Practice Boys HS
  5:20 PM 6:50 PM District 6 Game District 6 Tournament
  7:00 PM 8:15 PM NPAHA NPAHA 10 UB
Sat, Feb 24, 2018
  5:50 AM 6:50 AM NP Figure Skating Figure Skating NPAFSC
  7:00 AM 8:30 AM NP Figure Skating Figure Skating NPAFSC
  8:40 AM 9:40 AM Learn to Skate Learn to Skate Learn to Skate
  9:50 AM 10:50 AM NPAHA NPAHA Mite 1 Black
  11:00 AM 12:00 PM NPAHA NPAHA Mite 3 Black
  12:10 PM 1:10 PM NPAHA NPAHA Mite 2 Black
  1:20 PM 2:20 PM NPAHA NPAHA Mite 3 Red
  2:30 PM 3:30 PM NPAHA NPAHA Squirt B vs Waconia
  3:40 PM 4:40 PM NPAHA NPAHA Squirt B vs Edina Gold
  4:50 PM 7:50 PM New Prague Ice Arena Developmental Ice Figure Skating
Sun, Feb 25, 2018
  6:50 AM 8:20 AM Puck Heads Puckheads Puckheads
  8:40 AM 9:40 AM NPAHA NPAHA Mite 1 Black
  9:50 AM 10:50 AM NPAHA NPAHA Mite 2 Black
  11:00 AM 12:00 PM NPAHA NPAHA Mite 3 Red
  12:10 PM 1:10 PM NPAHA NPAHA 8U
  1:20 PM 2:20 PM NPAHA NPAHA Mite 3 Black
  2:30 PM 3:30 PM NPAHA NPAHA 10UB
  3:40 PM 4:40 PM NPAHA NPAHA Squirt B
  4:50 PM 5:50 PM Public Skate Public Skate Public Skate
  6:00 PM 8:00 PM New Prague Ice Arena Developmental Ice Figure Skating
Mon, Feb 26, 2018
  2:50 PM 4:00 PM NPHS Boys Practice Boys HS
  4:10 PM 5:05 PM New Prague Ice Arena Developmental Ice Figure Skating
  5:15 PM 6:15 PM NPAHA NPAHA 10UB
  6:25 PM 8:00 PM New Prague Ice Arena Developmental Ice Figure Skating
Tue, Feb 27, 2018
  5:30 AM 6:30 AM NPAHA NPAHA Squirt C Red
  2:50 PM 4:00 PM NPHS Boys Practice Boys HS
  4:10 PM 5:40 PM New Prague Ice Arena Developmental Ice  
  5:50 PM 6:50 PM NPAHA NPAHA 10UB vs Eden Prairie
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM NPAHA NPAHA Squirt A vs Jefferson
  8:10 PM 9:10 PM NPAHA NPAHA Squirt B vs Minnetonka Silver
Wed, Feb 28, 2018
  6:15 AM 8:45 AM New Prague Ice Arena Developmental Ice Figure Skating
  3:15 PM 5:00 PM New Prague Ice Arena Developmental Ice Figure Skating
  5:10 PM 6:10 PM NPAHA NPAHA Squirt B
  6:20 PM 7:50 PM NP Figure Skating Figure Skating NPAFSC
  8:00 PM 9:00 PM NPAHA NPAHA  
  9:10 PM 10:10 PM Adult League Adult League City Club vs Jagbombs
  10:20 PM 11:20 PM Adult League Adult League Marquardt's vs Zombies
Thu, Mar 01, 2018
  5:30 AM 6:30 AM NPAHA NPAHA  
  2:50 PM 4:00 PM NPHS Boys Practice Boys HS
  6:30 PM 7:30 PM NPAHA NPAHA Squirt A vs Chaska Chan
  7:40 PM 8:40 PM NPAHA NPAHA Squirt C Red vs Jefferson White
Fri, Mar 02, 2018
  6:00 AM 8:00 AM Contracted Ice Contracted Ice NP Ice Arena- Contracted Ice
  2:50 PM 4:00 PM NPHS Boys Practice Boys HS
  10:30 PM 12:00 AM Friday Night Skate Private Rental Friday Night Adult League- Private Rental
Sat, Mar 03, 2018
  5:50 AM 6:50 AM NP Figure Skating Figure Skating NPAFSC
  7:00 AM 8:30 AM NP Figure Skating Figure Skating NPAFSC
  8:40 AM 9:40 AM Learn to Skate Learn to Skate Learn to Skate
Sun, Mar 04, 2018
  5:30 AM 6:40 AM NPAHA NPAHA  
  6:50 AM 8:20 AM Puck Heads Puckheads Puckheads
  5:00 PM 6:00 PM Public Skate Public Skate Public Skate
Mon, Mar 05, 2018
  5:30 AM 6:30 AM NPAHA NPAHA  
  2:50 PM 4:00 PM NPHS Boys Practice Boys HS
  9:10 PM 10:10 PM Adult League Adult League Seed #3 vs Seed #6
  10:20 PM 11:20 PM Adult League Adult League Seed #4 vs Seed #5
Tue, Mar 06, 2018
  5:30 AM 6:30 AM NPAHA NPAHA  
  2:50 PM 4:00 PM NPHS Boys Practice Boys HS
Wed, Mar 07, 2018
  5:30 AM 6:30 AM NPAHA NPAHA  
  2:50 PM 4:00 PM NPHS Boys Practice Boys HS
  6:20 PM 7:50 PM NP Figure Skating Figure Skating NPAFSC
  9:10 PM 10:10 PM Adult League Adult League Seed #1 vs Winner of #4 vs #5
  10:20 PM 11:20 PM Adult League Adult League Seed #2 vs Winner of #3 vs #6
Thu, Mar 08, 2018
  5:30 AM 6:30 AM NPAHA NPAHA  
Fri, Mar 09, 2018
  6:00 AM 8:00 AM Contracted Ice Contracted Ice NP Ice Arena- Contracted Ice
  10:30 PM 12:00 AM Friday Night Skate Private Rental Friday Night Adult League- Private Rental
Sat, Mar 10, 2018
  5:50 AM 6:50 AM NP Figure Skating Figure Skating NPAFSC
  7:00 AM 8:30 AM NP Figure Skating Figure Skating NPAFSC
  8:40 AM 9:40 AM Learn to Skate Learn to Skate Learn to Skate
  4:30 PM 5:30 PM Adult League Adult League 5th Place Game
  5:40 PM 6:40 PM Adult League Adult League 3rd Place Game
  6:50 PM 7:50 PM Adult League Adult League Championship Game
Sun, Mar 11, 2018
  5:30 AM 6:40 AM NPAHA NPAHA  
  6:50 AM 8:20 AM Puck Heads Puckheads Puckheads
  5:00 PM 6:00 PM Public Skate Public Skate Public Skate
Mon, Mar 12, 2018
  5:30 AM 6:30 AM NPAHA NPAHA  
  5:30 PM 7:30 PM NP Figure Skating Figure Skating NPAFSC
Tue, Mar 13, 2018
  5:30 AM 6:30 AM NPAHA NPAHA  
  5:00 PM 7:30 PM NP Figure Skating Figure Skating NPAFSC
Wed, Mar 14, 2018
  5:30 AM 6:30 AM NPAHA NPAHA  
  6:20 PM 7:50 PM NP Figure Skating Figure Skating NPAFSC
Thu, Mar 15, 2018
  5:30 AM 6:30 AM NPAHA NPAHA  
  5:00 PM 8:30 PM NP Figure Skating Figure Skating NPAFSC
Fri, Mar 16, 2018
  6:00 AM 8:00 AM Contracted Ice Contracted Ice NP Ice Arena- Contracted Ice
Sat, Mar 17, 2018
  2:00 PM 3:50 PM NP Figure Skating Figure Skating NPAFSC
  4:00 PM 6:00 PM NP Figure Skating Figure Skating NPAFSC
Sun, Mar 18, 2018
  11:00 AM 12:50 PM NP Figure Skating Figure Skating NPAFSC
  1:00 PM 3:00 PM NP Figure Skating Figure Skating NPAFSC


Schedule subject to change.
Powered by MaxEnterpriseŽ, a product of Maximum Solutions, Inc. 1/18/2018 11:39 PM